PRE-TEMPORADA

Sección donde encontraras los horarios y resultados de todos los partidos que se disputen en la pre-temporada 2018/2019

PRIMERA REGIONAL
FECHAHORAEQUIPOEQUIPOLUGARRESULTADO
25/08/2018SABADO A LAS 17:00HBEGOÑAGURUTZETAMALLONA (BILBAO)
29/08/2018MIÉRCOLES A LAS 20:00HBASKONIAGURUTZETALEZAMA
01/09/2018SÁBADO A LAS 17:45HGURUTZETAGALEA BLA SIEBE
06/09/2018GURUTZETAURRETXINDORRALA SIEBE
08/09/2018LEIOA BGURUTZETASARRIENA (LEIOA)
12/09/2018PADURA BGURUTZETASANTO CRISTO (ARRIGORRIAGA)
16/09/2018GURUTZETAMUNGIALA SIEBE
JUVENIL A
FECHAHORAEQUIPOEQUIPOLUGARRESULTADO
01/09/2018SÁBADO A LAS 12:00HSAN PEDROGURUTZETA AGALINDO (SESTAO)
02/09/2018GURUTZETA APORTUGALETELA SIEBE
08/09/2018TORNEO BERANGO | 16:00HBERANGOGURUTZETA AITURRIAGA (BERANGO)
09/09/2018TORNEO BERANGOBERANGOGURUTZETA AITURRIAGA (BERANGO)
15/09/2018GURUTZETA AITURRIGORRILA SIEBE
22/09/2018
29/09/2018GURUTZETA ABEGOÑALA SIEBE
JUVENIL B
FECHAHORAEQUIPOEQUIPOLUGARRESULTADO
01/09/201812.00HSOPUERTAGURUTZETA BSANTA ANA (SOPUERTA)
08/09/2018TORNEO BERANGO | 16:00BERANGOGURUTZETA BITURRIAGA (BERANGO)
09/09/2018TORNEO BERANGOBERANGOGURUTZETA BITURRIAGA (BERANGO)
15/09/2018GURUTZETA BPORTUGALETELA SIEBE
22/09/201816:00HPLENTZIAGURUTZETA BPLENTZIA
29/09/2018GURUTZETA BLARRAMENDILA SIEBE
30/09/2018BEGOÑAGURUTZETA B
CADETE A
FECHAHORAEQUIPOEQUIPOLUGARRESULTADO
01/09/2018LA SIEBE
08/09/2018TORNEO BERANGO | 10:20HBERANGOGURUTZETA AITURRIAGA (BERANGO)
09/09/2018TORNEO BERANGOBERANGOGURUTZETA AITURRIAGA (BERANGO)
16/09/2018GURUTZETA AMUNGIALA SIEBE
22/09/2018ARENASGURUTZETA AGOBELA
23/09/2018GURUTZETA AETXEBARRILA SIEBE
29/09/2018GURUTZETA ASANTUTXULA SIEBE
CADETE B
FECHAHORAEQUIPOEQUIPOLUGARRESULTADO
01/09/201815:30HGURUTZETA BLARRAMENDILA SIEBE
08/09/2018TORNEO BERANGO | 12:20HBERANGOGURUTZETA BITURRIAGA (BERANGO)
09/09/2018TORNEO BERANGOBERANGOGURUTZETA BITURRIAGA (BERANGO)
15/09/2018GURUTZETA BDERIOLA SIEBE
22/09/2018UGERAGAGURUTZETA B
30/09/2018OTXARKOAGAGURUTZETA BIBARSUSI (BILBAO)
INFANTIL A
FECHAHORAEQUIPOEQUIPOLUGARRESULTADO
15/09/2018GURUTZETA 05RGETXOLA SIEBE
21/09/201817:30HPADURA 05RGURUTZETA 05RSANTO CRISTO (ARRIGORRIAGA)
29/09/2018GURUTZETA 05RSAN VICENTELA SIEBE
20/10/18GURUTZETA 05RSANTUTXU 05R
INFANTIL B
FECHAHORAEQUIPOEQUIPOLUGARRESULTADO
08/09/1815:30GURUTZETA 05BETORKIZUN ARRIGOLA SIEBE
15/09/2018GORLIZGURUTZETA 05BGORLIZ
22/09/2018GAZTEAKGURUTZETA 05B
29/09/2018GURUTZETA 05BGETXOLA SIEBE
06/10/18ARTEAGAGURUTZETA 05BDERIO
13/10/18PEÑA ATHLETICGURUTZETA 05BBENJAMIN MARTINEZ
20/10/18GURUTZETA 05BSANTUTXU 06A
27/10/18GALLARTAGURUTZETA 05BGALLARTA
INFANTIL C
FECHAHORAEQUIPOEQUIPOLUGARRESULTADO
08/09/18GETXOGURUTZETA 06A
16/09/2018GURUTZETA 06APADURA LIGA ALA SIEBE
22/09/2018ITURRIGORRIGURUTZETA 06A
29/09/2018GURUTZETA 06ALAKUA VITORIALA SIEBE
06/10/18PEÑA ATHLETICGURUTZETA 06ABENJAMIN MARTINEZ
20/10/18SANTUTXU 06RGURUTZETA 06A